+++nächster Termin: Kinderschützenfest am 31.08.2019 ++++

Schießergebnis

Vereinsmeisterschaft- und Pokalschießen 2010

Jugend
Junioren
Schützenklasse
Senioren
Altersklasse
Schützenklasse Damen
Senioren Damen
Pokal Jugend
Pokal Herren
Pokal Damen
Königspokal
Königinnenpokal

 

Jugend

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Jan-Hendrik Hübner 45
2 Hendrik Schlaak 44
3 Eileen Tesche 44
4 Jennifer Henning 27

Junioren

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Patrick Freitag 46
2 Hendrik Schlaak 44
3 Matthias Baraiss 26

Schützenklasse

Platzierung Name Ringe
1

Frank Pawelzyk

48
2 Stefan Tesche 46
3 Andree Feldmann 46
4 Sven Hammes 46
5 Andre Pannewig 42
6 Alfred Klingenberg 41
7 Dirk Nuhn 38
8 Klaus Henning 38

Senioren

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Jochen Feldmann 45
2 Herbert Wickord 45
3 Christian Hoffmann 44
4 Fred Machulski 40
5 Wilhelm Bussmann 38
6 Uwe Dziewienski-Wagner 37
7 Jürgen Biernatzki 37
8 Rainer Schriewer 29

Altersklasse

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Fritz Bruse 44
2 Axel Reichel 44
3 Stilfried Heinrich 42
4 Horst Steinchen 41
5 Ferdi Stromberg 41

Schützenklasse Damen

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Martina Pawelzyk 44
2 Sonja Henke 43
3 Melanie Krampe 39
4 Anjana Bevermann 39

Senioren Damen

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Rosi Machulski 45
2 Renate Feldmann 43
3 Erika Biernatzki 37
4 Katharina Bußmann 36
5 Monika Heitkemper 33
6 Marita Steinchen 31

Pokal Jugend

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Jan-Hendrik Hübner 48
2 Eileen Tesche 40
3 Hendrik Schlaak 39
4 Jennifer Henning 28

Pokal Herren

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Andree Feldmann 48
2 Herbert Wickord 47
3 Stefan Tesche 46
4 Ferdi Stromberg 46
5 Fritz Bruse 45
6 Patrick Freitag 45
6 Frank Pawelzyk 45
8 Jochen Feldmann 45
9 Fred Machulski 42
10 Christian Hoffmann 42
11 Stilfried Hoffmann 42
12 Sven Hammes 42
12 Andre Pannewig 41
12 Axel Reichel 41
15 Dirk Nuhn 39
16 Hosrst Steinchen 38
17 Rainer Schriewer 38
18 Klaus Henning 38
19 Uwe Dziewiensk-Wagner 35
20 Alfred Klingenberg 32
21 Jürgen Biernatzki 31
22 Wilhelm Bussmann 30
23 Matthias Bareiss 26

Pokal Damen

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Martia Pawelzyk 46
2 Rosi Machulski 45
3 Renate Feldmann 43
4 Anjana Bevermann 40
5 Sonja Henke 40
6 Melanie Krampe 35
7 Monika Heitkemper 32
8 Erika Biernatzki 29
9 Marita Steinchen 28
10 Katharina Bussmann 24

Königspokal

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 HerbertWickord 45
2 Jochen Feldmann 44
3 Horst Steinchen 43
4 Andre Pannewig 41
5 Alfred Klingenberg 40
6 Wilhelm Bußmann 39
7 Fred Machulski 39
8 Rainer Schriewer 38
9 Jürgen Biernatzki 24

Königinnenpokal

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Renate Feldmann 44
2 Rosi Machulski 43
3 Katharina Bussmann 41
4 Sonja Henke 39
5 Erika Biernatzki 32
6 Monika Heitkemper 28
7 Marita Steinchen 19