+++nächster Termin: Kinderschützenfest am 31.08.2019 ++++

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009

         
Jugend Platz Vorname Name Ergebnis
1 Eileen Tesche 47
  2 Marvin Kirsch 46
         
Junioren        
1 Patrick Freitag 47
  2 Pascal Schmidt 45
  3 Mathias Bareiss 31
         
Schützenklasse        
1 Stefan Tesche 49
  2 Markus Stromberg 47
  3 Frank Pawelzyk 45
  4 Dirk Nuhn 45
  5 Sven Hammes 43
  6 Martin Schmidt 39
  7 Jürgen Braukmann 38
  8 Hans-Jürgen Kemper 34
  9 Alfred Klingenberg 22
         
Senioren        
1 Christian Hoffmann 47
  2 Herbert Wickord 46
  3 Uwe Bierfreund 37
  4 Fred Machulski 37
  5 Uwe Wagner 37
  6 Jürgen Biernatzki 31
  7 Horst Wechwerth 28
         
Altersklasse        
1 Fritz Bruse 48
  2 Ferdi Stromberg 43
  3 Stilfried Heinrich 43
  4 Ludger Stromberg 40
  5 Axel Reichel 39
  6 Lothar Nuhn 37
  7 Horst Steinchen 36
  8 Hans Postel 29
         
Damenklasse 1 Martina Pawelzyk 44
  2 Sonja Henke 43
  3 Rosi Machulski 41
  4 Angelika Weckwerth 37
  5 Jaqueline Kirsch 35
  6 Erika Biernatzki 31
  7 Marion Wickord 24
  8 Marita Steinchen 23
  9 Monika Heitkemper 20
         
Pokal Jugend        
  1 Eileen Tesche 50
  2 Marvin Kirsch 41
         
Pokal Herren        
  1 Herbert Wickord 49
  2 Markus Stromberg 48
  3 Stefan Tesche 47
  4 Fritz Bruse 46
  5 Patrick Freitag 45
  6 Pascal Schmidt 45
  7 Hans-Jürgen Kemper 44
  8 Lothar Nuhn 44
  9 Frank Pawelzyk 44
  10 Axel Reichel 42
  11 Stielfried Heinrich 42
  12 Sven Hammes 42
  13 Hans Postel 40
  14 Martin Schmidt 40
  15 Fred Machulski 40
  16 Ferdi Stromberg 39
  17 Christian Hoffmann 38
  18 Horst Steinchen 37
  19 Ludger Stromberg 36
  20 Matthias Bareiss 36
  21 Jürgen Biernatzki 35
  22 Dirk Nuhn 34
  23 Uwe Wagner 33
  24 Uwe Bierfreund 33
  25 Alfred Klingenberg 32
  26 Horst Weckwerth 21
  27 Jürgen Braukmann 18
         
Pokal Damen        
  1 Marina Pawelzyk 47
  2 Rosi Machulski 43
  3 Sonja Henke 40
  4 Jaqueline Kirsch 37
  5 Angelika Weckwerth 36
  6 Marion Wickord 36
  7 Erika Biernatzki 32
  8 Marita Steinchen 29
  9 Monika Heitkemper 26
         
Königspokal        
  1 Herbert Wickord 42
  2 Horst Steinchen 40
  3 Fred Machulski 40
  4 Lothar Nuhn 32
  5 Alfred Klingenberg 32
  6 Jürgen Braukmann 31
  7 Jürgen Biernatzki 27
         
Königinnenpokal        
  1 Sonja Henke 45
  2 Rosi Machulski 43
  3 Marion Wickord 35
  4 Marita Steinchen 34
  5 Erika Biernatzki 34
  6 Monika Heitkemper 23