+++nächster Termin: Kinderschützenfest am 31.08.2019 ++++

Vereinsmeister 2019

Jugend (10-15 Jahre)

Platz Ringe Name
1 45 Feldmann Finn
2 43 Gulde Lennox
3 41 Strahtmann Linus
4 41 Biernatzki Nico

Junioren

Platz Ringe Name
1 46 Biernatzki Charlotte
2 42 Pazdzierny Stella
3 42 Biernatzki Jacqueline
4 40 Gulde Alida

Schützen (22-50 Jahre)

Platz Ringe Name
1 49 Feldmann Andree
2 48 Schulze Thomas
3 47 Strathmann Marco
4 46 Bareiss Matthias
5 43 Biernatzki Michael
6 42 Klingenberg Marc
6 42 Manglitz Jens
8 41 Heitkemper Jens
9 39  Schulze-Vögeling Patrick

Senioren (51-60 Jahre)

Platz Ringe Name
1 48 Hübner Thomas
2 46 Pawelzyk Frank
3 45 Harbach Jörg
44 Märtin Jörg

 

Altersklasse (über 60 Jahre)

Platz Ringe Name
1 49 Stromberg Ludger
2 48 Woischke Norbert
3 47 Wickord Herbert
4 45 Feldmann Jochen
5 44 Schriewer Rainer
6 44 Nuhn Lothar
7 43 Bierfreund Uwe
8 42 Bußmann Wilhelm
8 42 Steinchen Horst
8 42 Stromberg Ferdi
8 42  Hoffmann Christian
12 41 Walter Hans
12 41 Kleinhans Reimund

Damenschützenklasse (22-50 Jahre)

Platz Ringe Name
2 47 Stromberg Anja
3 44 Gulde Daniela
4 42 Nuhn Melanie

Damenklasse Seniorinnen (über 50 Jahre)

Platz Ringe Name
2 47 Wickord Marion
3 46 Bußmann Katharina
4 45 Stromberg Petra
5 43 Steinchen Marita
5 43 Machulski Rosi
7 39 Heitkemper Monika

Pokalschießen 2019

Jugend (10-21 Jahre)

Platz Ringe Name
1 43 Biernatzki Charlotte
2 41 Gulde Alida
3 41 Biernatzki Niko
4 41 Pazdzierny Stella
5 39 Biernatzki Jacqueline
6 38 Gulde Lennox
6 38 Feldmann Finn
8 36 Strathmann

Damen

Platz Ringe Name
1  49 Bußmann Katharina
2 49 Stromberg Anja
3 47 Wickord Sonja
4 46 Pawelzyk Martina
5 45 Stromberg Petra
6 44 Wickord Marion
7 43 Heitkemper Monika
8 42 Machulski Rosi
8 42 Nuhn Melanie
10 41 Steinchen Marita
11 40 Gulde Daniela

Herren

Platz Ringe Name
1 50 Strathmann Marco
2 50 Woischke Norbert
3 49 Wickord Herbert
4 49 Hoffmann Christian
5 48 Stromberg Ludger
5 48 Feldmann Jochen
7 47 Kleinhans Reimund
7 47 Feldmann Andree
9 46 Hübner Thomas
10 45 Heitkemper Jens
10 45 Schulze Thomas
10  45  Schulze-Vögeling Patrick
10 45 Bareiss Matthias
10 45 Stromberg Ferdi
10 45 Schriewer Rainer
10 45 Bierfreund Uwe
10 45 Märtin Jörg
18 44 Manglitz Jens
18 44 Bußmann Wilhelm
18 44 Klingenberg Marc
21 43 Harbach Jörg
22 42 Biernatzki Michael
22 42 Pawelzyk Frank
22 42 Walter Hans
25 38 Nuhn Lothar
26 35 Steinchen Horst