+++nächster Termin: Kinderschützenfest am 31.08.2019 ++++

Schießergebnis

Vereinsmeisterschaft- und Pokalschießen 2007

Jugend
Junioren
Schützenklasse
Senioren
Altersklasse
Damenklasse
Pokal Jugend
Pokal Herren
Pokal Damen
Königspokal
Königinnenpokal

 

Jugend

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Eileen Tesche 47,4
2 Marvin Kirsch 43,4
3 Patrick Freitag 43,3
4 Jaqueline Kirsch 39,6
5 Jonas Stromberg 38,0
6 Jan-Henrik-Hübner 33,8
7 Jaura Pannewig 30,1
8 Jennifer Henning 25,7
9 Kevin Henning 21,6
10 Lukas Schlaak 20,9
11 Hannah Pannewig 13,6
12 Hendrik Schlaak 8,9

Junioren

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Pascal Schmidt 47,7
2 Matthias Barreiss 46,1
3 Sven Hammes 46,0
4 Dennis Hoffmann 41,4
5 Steffen Kuchinke 33,3

Schützenklasse

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Markus Stromberg 51,5
2 Frank Pawelzyk 47,6
3 Andree Feldmann 45,4
4 Stefan Tesche 45,4
5 Thomas Hübner 45,1
6 Martin Schmidt 44,1
7 Marco Stratmann 41,4
8 Klaus Henning 41,1
9 Andre Pannewig 40,5
10 Jürgen Braukmann 39,3
11 Oliver Piskorz 38,6
12 Bernd Kersting 36,8
13 Benjamin Grußdat 35,4
14 Alfred Klingenberg 30,6

Senioren

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Jochen Feldmann 46,7
2 Ferdi Stromberg 45,4
3 Uwe Bierfreund 45,1
4 Peter Seese 45,0
5 Lothar Nuhn 44,6
6 Herbert Wickord 40,2
7 Gerd Kuchinke 39,4
8 Christian Hoffmann 39,1
9 Ludger Stromberg 34,6
10 Alfred Machulski 32,8
11 Jürgen Biernatzki 27,4

Altersklasse

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Stielfried Heinrich 45,2
2 Fritz Bruse 44,1
3 Horst Steinchen 42,1
4 Axel Reichel 40,9
5 Manfred Wittmann 35,5
6 Siegfried Nimmert 31,1

Damenklasse

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Martina Pawelzyk 47,0
2 Jenny Feldmann 46,8
3 Rosi Machulski 45,4
4 Renate Feldmann 39,8
5 Monika Heitkemper 27,4
6 Edith Nuhn 24,3
7 Marita Steinchen 23,5
8 Erika Biernatzki 19,3

Pokal Jugend

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Patrick Freitag 47,4
2 Marvin Kirsch 44,1
3 Hendrick Schlaak 42,8
4 Jonas Stromberg 41,3
5 Eileen Tesche 36,9
6 Jaqueline Kirsch 35,9
7 Jan-Henrik Hübner 29,8
8 Laura Pannewig 25,2
9 Kevin Henning 24,7
10 Lucas Schlaak 16,5
11 Jennifer Henning 16,1
12 Hannah Pannewig 10,8

Pokal Herren

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Markus Stromberg 49,1
2 Andree Feldmann 48,9
3 Stefan Tesche 47,9
4 Frank Pawelzyk  47,6
5 Uwe Bierfreund 47,6
6 Stielfried Heinrich      47,5
7 Fritz Bruse 47,5
8 Jochen Feldmann 47,2
9 Christian Hoffmann 46,0
10 Thomas Hübner 45,7
11 Ferdi Stromberg 45,1
12 Oliver Piskorz 44,5
13 Marco Stratmann 44,5
14 Gerd Kuchinke 43,7
15 Peter Seese 43,5
16 Martin Schmidt 43,3
17 Horst Steinchen 43,0
18 Sven Hammes 42,3
19 Ludger Stromberg 42,3
20 Dennis Hoffmann 41,0
21 Axel Reichel 40,6
22 Andre Pannewig 40,6
23 Herbert Wickord 39,9
24 Alfred Machulski 38,8
25 Benjamin Grußdat 38,4
26 Klaus Henning 37,1
27 Matthias Bareiss 37,1
28 Pascal Schmidt 36,9
29 Siegfried Nimmert 36,9
30 Steffen Kuchinke 36,5
31 Alfred Klingenberg    35,4
32 Jürgen Braukmann 34,1
33 Bernd Kersting 34,0
34 Lothar Nuhn 33,1
35 Jürgen Biernatzki 30,8
36 Manfred Wittmann 25,6

Pokal Damen

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Jenny Feldmann 46,9 Ringe
2 Monika Heitkemper 41,6 Ringe
3 Martina Pawelzyk 41,0 Ringe
4 Rosi Machulski 38,5 Ringe
5 Renate Feldmann 38,0 Ringe
6 Erika Biernatzki 32,9 Ringe
7 Marita Steinchen 28,1 Ringe
8 Edith Nuhn 19,2 Ringe

Königspokal

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Herbert Wickord 45,7
2 Jochen Feldmann 45,3
3 Horst STeinchen 44,6
4 Peter Seese 43,2
5 Jürgen Braukmann 40,1
6 Lothar Nuhn 39,9
7 Hans-Jürgen Biernatzki 37,4
8 Alfred Klingenberg 35,7
9 Alfred Machulski 32,5

Königinnenpokal

Platzierung Name Ringe
1 Rosi Machulski 45,6
2 Renate Feldmann 43,3
3 Monika Heitkemper 38,0
4 Erika Biernatzki 31,5
5 Marita Steinchen 27,0
6 Edith Nuhn 18,2